Choose Skin
TILMELDTE
Cup nr. 7
som afvikles d. 26.03.2022
Nr. Licens nr. Navn Snit Klubnr. Klub
1 113907 Flemming Rasmussen 4.65 224 Hvalsø BF
2 122219 Heidi Øland Hansen 4.02 224 Hvalsø BF
3 120085 Kelvin Rasmussen 5.26 224 Hvalsø BF
4 110641 Per Stephansen 6.71 224 Hvalsø BF
5 119739 Tonny Nielsen 5.18 224 Hvalsø BF
6 116682 Henning Rasmussen 23.20 407 Vordingborg BC
7 114257 Bjarne Lundhøj Pedersen 6.70 407 Vordingborg BC
8 122241 Lars Holmberg 11.35 407 Vordingborg BC
9 121954 Otto Hansen 7.71 407 Vordingborg BC
10 120816 Henrik Jens Olsen 11.20 407 Vordingborg BC
11 117231 Jørgen Andersen 10.47 236 Næstved BK
12 116659 Pernille Larsen 4.13 203 Birkerød BK
13 117284 John E. Rasmussen 5.78 233 Korsør BC
14 117481 Jimmy Stål Hansen 16.89 407 Vordingborg BC
15 121576 Jørgen Gregersen 7.44 407 Vordingborg BC
16 113379 Dan Mundt Jensen 24.16 246 BK Sorana
17 116662 Jesper Andersen 7.05 246 BK Sorana
18 122201 Philip Jensen 18.78 246 BK Sorana
19 113239 Torben Tandrup Jensen 7.63 236 Næstved BK
20 119666 Karsten M. Jørgensen 7.77 257 Ølstykke BK
21 122446 Benny Axelsen 4.14 236 Næstved BK
22 121015 Jørren Kjær 6.56 257 Ølstykke BK
23 122924 Torben Vienberg Larsen 2.33 212 Grantoften BK
24 114850 Svend Türck 18.51 212 Grantoften BK
25 120975 Preben Østerbye 4.84 212 Grantoften BK
26 112661 Freddy Larsen 7.59 212 Grantoften BK
27 121111 Martin Jensing 8.94 212 Grantoften BK
28 110053 Benny Andersen 11.91 222 Holmegård BK
29 120885 Henrik Rasmussen 9.06 222 Holmegård BK
30 117817 Kim Nordstrand 11.32 222 Holmegård BK
31 116219 Knud Møller 13.85 250 Taastrup BK
32 122070 René Dinesen 11.32 233 Korsør BC
33 122071 Lars Hoppe Hansen 8.04 233 Korsør BC
34 122224 Lars Teilhof 10.64 233 Korsør BC
35 116777 David Dunsmore 6.96 125 Søborg
36 121100 Georg Weichel 10.53 236 Næstved BK
37 118430 Axel Mesange 21.57 125 Søborg
38 116204 Henrik Larsen 8.89 404 Sakskøbing BK
39 114699 Regnar Sørensen 11.05 404 Sakskøbing BK
40 119338 Johnny Kock 4.74 404 Sakskøbing BK

Sidste tilmeldingsfrist er d. 16-03-2022