Choose Skin
TILMELDTE
Cup nr. 6
som afvikles d. 26.02.2022
Nr. Licens nr. Navn Snit Klubnr. Klub
1 117231 Jørgen Andersen 10.47 236 Næstved BK
2 113907 Flemming Rasmussen 4.65 224 Hvalsø BF
3 122219 Heidi Øland Hansen 4.02 224 Hvalsø BF
4 120085 Kelvin Rasmussen 5.26 224 Hvalsø BF
5 112665 Per Gottfredsen 21.21 224 Hvalsø BF
6 110641 Per Stephansen 6.71 224 Hvalsø BF
7 119739 Tonny Nielsen 5.18 224 Hvalsø BF
8 122205 Carsten Larsen 5.78 224 Hvalsø BF
9 120816 Henrik Jens Olsen 11.20 407 Vordingborg BC
10 122201 Philip Jensen 18.78 246 BK Sorana
11 116662 Jesper Andersen 7.05 246 BK Sorana
12 122677 Rudi Iversen 9.80 257 Ølstykke BK
13 122446 Benny Axelsen 4.14 236 Næstved BK
14 122241 Lars Holmberg 11.35 407 Vordingborg BC
15 114257 Bjarne Lundhøj Pedersen 6.70 407 Vordingborg BC
16 116219 Knud Møller 13.85 250 Taastrup BK
17 113379 Dan Mundt Jensen 24.16 246 BK Sorana
18 119666 Karsten M. Jørgensen 7.77 257 Ølstykke BK
19 121015 Jørren Kjær 6.56 257 Ølstykke BK
20 117284 John E. Rasmussen 5.78 233 Korsør BC
21 119963 Sonnich Lindqvist 12.89 257 Ølstykke BK
22 119962 Steen Lindqvist 9.49 257 Ølstykke BK
23 119979 Tom Løwenstein 8.63 257 Ølstykke BK
24 113239 Torben Tandrup Jensen 7.63 236 Næstved BK
25 121576 Jørgen Gregersen 7.44 407 Vordingborg BC
26 121954 Otto Hansen 7.71 407 Vordingborg BC
27 122468 Michael Christensen 5.37 233 Korsør BC
28 111291 Henrik Sørensen 23.88 237 Osted BK
29 118430 Axel Mesange 21.57 125 Søborg
30 120885 Henrik Rasmussen 9.06 222 Holmegård BK
31 110053 Benny Andersen 11.91 222 Holmegård BK
32 117817 Kim Nordstrand 11.32 222 Holmegård BK
33 119150 Brian Christensen 10.91 209 Gentofte BK
34 119280 Jørn Poulsen 12.01 239 Ringsted BC
35 121791 Magnus Vigsbo 8.29 212 Grantoften BK
36 120975 Preben Østerbye 4.84 212 Grantoften BK
37 114850 Svend Türck 18.51 212 Grantoften BK
38 121111 Martin Jensing 8.94 212 Grantoften BK
39 122070 René Dinesen 11.32 233 Korsør BC
40 112980 Helle Lundsgaard 4.26 239 Ringsted BC
41 122224 Lars Teilhof 10.64 233 Korsør BC
42 111214 Kjeld Nielsen 4.82 246 BK Sorana
43 121554 René H. Berg 5.10 404 Sakskøbing BK
44 114699 Regnar Sørensen 11.05 404 Sakskøbing BK
45 122224 Lars Teilhof 10.64 233 Korsør BC
46 121957 Gunna Nielsen 3.85 404 Sakskøbing BK
47 116204 Henrik Larsen 8.89 404 Sakskøbing BK

Sidste tilmeldingsfrist er d. 16-02-2022