Choose Skin
TILMELDTE
Cup nr. 3
som afvikles d. 20.11.2021
Nr. Licens nr. Navn Snit Klubnr. Klub
1 121132 Peter Kofoed 9.74 125 Søborg
2 116985 Svend Aage Thiemke 2.64 125 Søborg
3 113907 Flemming Rasmussen 4.65 224 Hvalsø BF
4 120085 Kelvin Rasmussen 5.26 224 Hvalsø BF
5 112665 Per Gottfredsen 21.21 224 Hvalsø BF
6 119739 Tonny Nielsen 5.18 224 Hvalsø BF
7 110374 Peter Lund 15.65 224 Hvalsø BF
8 122677 Rudi Iversen 9.80 257 Ølstykke BK
9 114257 Bjarne Lundhøj Pedersen 6.70 407 Vordingborg BC
10 120816 Henrik Jens Olsen 11.20 407 Vordingborg BC
11 116682 Henning Rasmussen 23.20 407 Vordingborg BC
12 116219 Knud Møller 13.85 250 Taastrup BK
13 117481 Jimmy Stål Hansen 16.89 407 Vordingborg BC
14 122241 Lars Holmberg 11.35 407 Vordingborg BC
15 117231 Jørgen Andersen 10.47 236 Næstved BK
16 122446 Benny Axelsen 4.14 236 Næstved BK
17 112760 Johnny Winther 9.76 248 Svinninge BC
18 114136 Peter Svendsgaard 15.37 248 Svinninge BC
19 118430 Axel Mesange 21.57 125 Søborg
20 119666 Karsten M. Jørgensen 7.77 257 Ølstykke BK
21 117284 John E. Rasmussen 5.78 233 Korsør BC
22 112661 Freddy Larsen 7.59 212 Grantoften BK
23 122219 Heidi Øland Hansen 4.02 224 Hvalsø BF
24 122468 Michael Christensen 5.37 233 Korsør BC
25 122664 Rikke Nørreriis 2.01 407 Vordingborg BC
26 114850 Svend Türck 18.51 212 Grantoften BK
27 120975 Preben Østerbye 4.84 212 Grantoften BK
28 111291 Henrik Sørensen 23.88 237 Osted BK
29 119280 Jørn Poulsen 12.01 239 Ringsted BC
30 118659 Thorbjørn Jensen 14.15 254 Vildtbanegård II
31 121791 Magnus Vigsbo 8.29 212 Grantoften BK
32 120758 Flemming Jørgensen 5.78 242 Skælskør BC
33 120073 Henrik Mogensen 9.10 233 Korsør BC
34 113379 Dan Mundt Jensen 24.16 246 BK Sorana
35 119142 Frank Munter Rasmussen 21.70 246 BK Sorana
36 116662 Jesper Andersen 7.05 246 BK Sorana
37 122201 Philip Jensen 18.78 246 BK Sorana
38 122071 Lars Hoppe Hansen 8.04 233 Korsør BC
39 110053 Benny Andersen 11.91 222 Holmegård BK
40 120885 Henrik Rasmussen 9.06 222 Holmegård BK
41 117817 Kim Nordstrand 11.32 222 Holmegård BK
42 116777 David Dunsmore 6.96 125 Søborg
43 122070 René Dinesen 11.32 233 Korsør BC
44 120073 Henrik Mogensen 9.10 233 Korsør BC
45 119150 Brian Christensen 10.91 209 Gentofte BK
46 121015 Jørren Kjær 6.56 257 Ølstykke BK

Sidste tilmeldingsfrist er d. 10-11-2021