Choose Skin
TILMELDTE
Cup nr. 7
som afvikles d. 26.03.2022
Nr. Licens nr. Navn Snit Klubnr. Klub
1 120743 Bo Boisen 7.46 617 Bov BK
2 121167 Klaus Grau Petersen 14.89 617 Bov BK
3 116045 Leif Nielsen 10.14 617 Bov BK
4 117127 Henning Nielsen 9.89 688 Sønderborg BC
5 118963 Frede Hansen 7.01 688 Sønderborg BC
6 110348 Jakob Krag 9.79 697 Tørring BK
7 121140 John Kunckel 8.70 697 Tørring BK
8 120645 Klaus Hansen 15.11 697 Tørring BK
9 121139 Michael Jørgensen 7.27 697 Tørring BK
10 122352 Nils Gårde Jensen 6.55 697 Tørring BK
11 122561 Peter Brodersen 4.11 697 Tørring BK
12 110513 Ronnie Jørgensen 10.96 697 Tørring BK
13 119086 Viggo Jensen 4.16 697 Tørring BK
14 121759 Niels Thy 8.17 609 Asaa BK
15 122106 Michael Lønfeldt Larsen 8.59 609 Asaa BK
16 118325 Svend Larsen 12.16 662 Morsø BK
17 117172 Henning Rasmussen 5.99 509 Haarby BK
18 111178 Swen Jønsson 10.70 627 Esbjerg BC
19 110428 Johnny Rasmussen 8.09 627 Esbjerg BC
20 110863 Henning Sørensen 7.04 504 Ejby BK
21 120472 Flemming Egeborg 11.30 687 Sæby BK
22 120881 Johnny Løkke Jørgensen 10.56 687 Sæby BK
23 122465 Bjarne Per Thomsen 3.38 514 BK Nyborg
24 122156 Søren Yde Sørensen 3.60 514 BK Nyborg
25 120633 Henrik Sørensen 17.85 522 Søndersø BK
26 122394 Pia Olsen 2.90 522 Søndersø BK
27 111579 Jørgen Jørgensen 9.20 526 Ørbæk BK
28 121811 Gitte Hove Stegelmann 2.90 702 Viborg BC
29 118138 Hans Hove Sørensen 4.86 702 Viborg BC
30 121760 Merete Thy 4.98 609 Asaa BK
31 121404 Niels-Ole Petersen 7.10 672 Randers BK
32 120746 Peter Hübschmann 5.32 670 Raa BK
33 119766 Torben Madsen 14.62 670 Raa BK
34 119901 Uwe Petersen 4.45 670 Raa BK
35 119614 Sveinbjørn Hansson 14.30 670 Raa BK
36 116151 Finn Gregersen 12.12 606 Arden BK
37 118278 Flemming Jensen 5.89 606 Arden BK
38 116655 Jørn Holmager 7.24 606 Arden BK
39 112817 Ole Pedersen 8.22 606 Arden BK
40 115013 Søren Boeriis 10.95 606 Arden BK
41 117992 Thomas Raunbak 17.98 606 Arden BK
42 119804 Per Bauenbaek Petersen 4.26 505 Faaborg
43 120828 Ejgil Bak 7.93 622 Hjørring BK
44 116779 Jan Kristensen 13.60 622 Hjørring BK
45 121126 Flemming Møller 5.87 622 Hjørring BK
46 120614 Carsten Laugesen 4.00 524 Sydfyn BK
47 111598 Karin Dalgaard 4.20 524 Sydfyn BK
48 114896 Kurt Dalgaard 14.00 524 Sydfyn BK
49 120977 Per Balsvard 7.47 524 Sydfyn BK
50 119085 Bendt Birknend 6.51 505 Faaborg
51 122353 Tommy Thomsen 1.66 505 Faaborg
52 113289 Jens Pedersen 6.85 658 Kongerslev BK
53 111276 Jonas Bilstrup 4.92 658 Kongerslev BK
54 114856 Per Andersen 5.40 658 Kongerslev BK
55 113077 Henrik Hougaard Pedersen 22.37 609 Asaa BK
56 120727 Per S. Christensen 3.08 618 Bramming BK
57 110948 Knud Åge Andersen 5.70 618 Bramming BK
58 110510 Poul Hemme 12.08 618 Bramming BK
59 122016 Torben Madsen 4.65 618 Bramming BK
60 116085 Michael Fischer 15.97 679 Sindal BK
61 112317 Erling Thomsen 16.70 526 Ørbæk BK
62 122086 Bent Steffensen 4.52 631 Fredericia BK
63 122083 Hans Jørn Patuel 4.80 631 Fredericia BK
64 120330 Ole Jensen 10.82 631 Fredericia BK
65 116934 Flemming Sørensen 4.27 609 Asaa BK
66 122441 Flemming Lavsen 2.32 508 Højby BK
67 122234 Kim Sejdelin Rasmussen 2.93 508 Højby BK
68 118451 Michael Sørensen 5.06 609 Asaa BK
69 112947 Bent Mortensen 10.54 690 Taars BK
70 117429 Tommy Hansen 7.59 693 Tinghøj BC
71 119155 Niels Kristian Nielsen 4.93 627 Esbjerg BC

Sidste tilmeldingsfrist er d. 16-03-2022