Choose Skin
TILMELDTE
Cup nr. 6
som afvikles d. 26.02.2022
Nr. Licens nr. Navn Snit Klubnr. Klub
1 120743 Bo Boisen 7.46 617 Bov BK
2 121167 Klaus Grau Petersen 14.89 617 Bov BK
3 116045 Leif Nielsen 10.14 617 Bov BK
4 118963 Frede Hansen 7.01 688 Sønderborg BC
5 117127 Henning Nielsen 9.89 688 Sønderborg BC
6 122431 Claus Petersen 7.29 687 Sæby BK
7 120472 Flemming Egeborg 11.30 687 Sæby BK
8 120881 Johnny Løkke Jørgensen 10.56 687 Sæby BK
9 118325 Svend Larsen 12.16 662 Morsø BK
10 121759 Niels Thy 8.17 609 Asaa BK
11 117172 Henning Rasmussen 5.99 509 Haarby BK
12 110428 Johnny Rasmussen 8.09 627 Esbjerg BC
13 111178 Swen Jønsson 10.70 627 Esbjerg BC
14 110348 Jakob Krag 9.79 697 Tørring BK
15 121140 John Kunckel 8.70 697 Tørring BK
16 120645 Klaus Hansen 15.11 697 Tørring BK
17 122352 Nils Gårde Jensen 6.55 697 Tørring BK
18 122561 Peter Brodersen 4.11 697 Tørring BK
19 110513 Ronnie Jørgensen 10.96 697 Tørring BK
20 119086 Viggo Jensen 4.16 697 Tørring BK
21 121404 Niels-Ole Petersen 7.10 672 Randers BK
22 116085 Michael Fischer 15.97 679 Sindal BK
23 111579 Jørgen Jørgensen 9.20 526 Ørbæk BK
24 119766 Torben Madsen 14.62 670 Raa BK
25 120746 Peter Hübschmann 5.32 670 Raa BK
26 119614 Sveinbjørn Hansson 14.30 670 Raa BK
27 122465 Bjarne Per Thomsen 3.38 514 BK Nyborg
28 122156 Søren Yde Sørensen 3.60 514 BK Nyborg
29 110863 Henning Sørensen 7.04 504 Ejby BK
30 116151 Finn Gregersen 12.12 606 Arden BK
31 118278 Flemming Jensen 5.89 606 Arden BK
32 116655 Jørn Holmager 7.24 606 Arden BK
33 112911 Kurt Wissing Jensen 4.68 606 Arden BK
34 112817 Ole Pedersen 8.22 606 Arden BK
35 111168 Svend-Erik Olesen 8.11 606 Arden BK
36 115013 Søren Boeriis 10.95 606 Arden BK
37 117992 Thomas Raunbak 17.98 606 Arden BK
38 120615 Tommy Iversen 8.59 606 Arden BK
39 122106 Michael Lønfeldt Larsen 8.59 609 Asaa BK
40 118681 Søren Kristensen 7.72 603 ABK 31
41 121760 Merete Thy 4.98 609 Asaa BK
42 122220 Kristian Lund 4.16 643 B67 Herning
43 122220 Kristian Lund 4.16 643 B67 Herning
44 121811 Gitte Hove Stegelmann 2.90 702 Viborg BC
45 118138 Hans Hove Sørensen 4.86 702 Viborg BC
46 119085 Bendt Birknend 6.51 505 Faaborg
47 112947 Bent Mortensen 10.54 690 Taars BK
48 120614 Carsten Laugesen 4.00 524 Sydfyn BK
49 111598 Karin Dalgaard 4.20 524 Sydfyn BK
50 114896 Kurt Dalgaard 14.00 524 Sydfyn BK
51 120977 Per Balsvard 7.47 524 Sydfyn BK
52 122234 Kim Sejdelin Rasmussen 2.93 508 Højby BK
53 112512 Jørgen B. Jensen 4.75 618 Bramming BK
54 110948 Knud Åge Andersen 5.70 618 Bramming BK
55 120727 Per S. Christensen 3.08 618 Bramming BK
56 110510 Poul Hemme 12.08 618 Bramming BK
57 122016 Torben Madsen 4.65 618 Bramming BK
58 117429 Tommy Hansen 7.59 693 Tinghøj BC
59 119481 Ole Fogh Jensen 12.05 643 B67 Herning
60 120828 Ejgil Bak 7.93 622 Hjørring BK
61 116779 Jan Kristensen 13.60 622 Hjørring BK
62 121937 Klaus Jensen 5.06 687 Sæby BK
63 113289 Jens Pedersen 6.85 658 Kongerslev BK
64 121697 Kjeld Roskjær 4.70 658 Kongerslev BK
65 114856 Per Andersen 5.40 658 Kongerslev BK
66 111276 Jonas Bilstrup 4.92 658 Kongerslev BK
67 122209 Steen Niemann 4.85 658 Kongerslev BK
68 121525 Erik Nielsen 7.53 631 Fredericia BK
69 122083 Hans Jørn Patuel 4.80 631 Fredericia BK
70 120330 Ole Jensen 10.82 631 Fredericia BK
71 122086 Bent Steffensen 4.52 631 Fredericia BK
72 116934 Flemming Sørensen 4.27 609 Asaa BK
73 117090 Holger Wulff 5.45 618 Bramming BK
74 119804 Per Bauenbaek Petersen 4.26 505 Faaborg
75 122353 Tommy Thomsen 1.66 505 Faaborg
76 122345 Paw Andersen 6.27 638 Gråsten BC

Sidste tilmeldingsfrist er d. 16-02-2022