Choose Skin
TILMELDTE
Cup nr. 4
som afvikles d. 18.12.2021
Nr. Licens nr. Navn Snit Klubnr. Klub
1 120743 Bo Boisen 7.46 617 Bov BK
2 110348 Jakob Krag 9.79 697 Tørring BK
3 121140 John Kunckel 8.70 697 Tørring BK
4 120645 Klaus Hansen 15.11 697 Tørring BK
5 121139 Michael Jørgensen 7.27 697 Tørring BK
6 122352 Nils Gårde Jensen 6.55 697 Tørring BK
7 122561 Peter Brodersen 4.11 697 Tørring BK
8 110513 Ronnie Jørgensen 10.96 697 Tørring BK
9 119086 Viggo Jensen 4.16 697 Tørring BK
10 121404 Niels-Ole Petersen 7.10 672 Randers BK
11 111579 Jørgen Jørgensen 9.20 526 Ørbæk BK
12 117127 Henning Nielsen 9.89 688 Sønderborg BC
13 116151 Finn Gregersen 12.12 606 Arden BK
14 118278 Flemming Jensen 5.89 606 Arden BK
15 118276 Jens Clemmensen 4.42 606 Arden BK
16 118249 John Munk 10.85 606 Arden BK
17 116655 Jørn Holmager 7.24 606 Arden BK
18 111168 Svend-Erik Olesen 8.11 606 Arden BK
19 115013 Søren Boeriis 10.95 606 Arden BK
20 120615 Tommy Iversen 8.59 606 Arden BK
21 122106 Michael Lønfeldt Larsen 8.59 609 Asaa BK
22 121641 Frede Hansen 6.13 526 Ørbæk BK
23 110863 Henning Sørensen 7.04 504 Ejby BK
24 118963 Frede Hansen 7.01 688 Sønderborg BC
25 118325 Svend Larsen 12.16 662 Morsø BK
26 120472 Flemming Egeborg 11.30 687 Sæby BK
27 116085 Michael Fischer 15.97 679 Sindal BK
28 110428 Johnny Rasmussen 8.09 627 Esbjerg BC
29 111178 Swen Jønsson 10.70 627 Esbjerg BC
30 121760 Merete Thy 4.98 609 Asaa BK
31 121759 Niels Thy 8.17 609 Asaa BK
32 119901 Uwe Petersen 4.45 670 Raa BK
33 119766 Torben Madsen 14.62 670 Raa BK
34 119614 Sveinbjørn Hansson 14.30 670 Raa BK
35 120298 Rolf Hansen 6.92 622 Hjørring BK
36 118035 Henrik Reichstein 10.75 603 ABK 31
37 118681 Søren Kristensen 7.72 603 ABK 31
38 120633 Henrik Sørensen 17.85 522 Søndersø BK
39 122394 Pia Olsen 2.90 522 Søndersø BK
40 117172 Henning Rasmussen 5.99 509 Haarby BK
41 112947 Bent Mortensen 10.54 690 Taars BK
42 117429 Tommy Hansen 7.59 693 Tinghøj BC
43 120746 Peter Hübschmann 5.32 670 Raa BK
44 121811 Gitte Hove Stegelmann 2.90 702 Viborg BC
45 118138 Hans Hove Sørensen 4.86 702 Viborg BC
46 119085 Bendt Birknend 6.51 505 Faaborg
47 117871 Knud Frandsen 7.94 505 Faaborg
48 120614 Carsten Laugesen 4.00 524 Sydfyn BK
49 114896 Kurt Dalgaard 14.00 524 Sydfyn BK
50 120977 Per Balsvard 7.47 524 Sydfyn BK
51 122086 Bent Steffensen 4.52 631 Fredericia BK
52 121524 Erik Lauritsen 6.64 631 Fredericia BK
53 121525 Erik Nielsen 7.53 631 Fredericia BK
54 122083 Hans Jørn Patuel 4.80 631 Fredericia BK
55 120330 Ole Jensen 10.82 631 Fredericia BK
56 121937 Klaus Jensen 5.06 687 Sæby BK
57 122220 Kristian Lund 4.16 643 B67 Herning
58 122054 Svend Henningsen 8.18 524 Sydfyn BK
59 112512 Jørgen B. Jensen 4.75 618 Bramming BK
60 110948 Knud Åge Andersen 5.70 618 Bramming BK
61 120727 Per S. Christensen 3.08 618 Bramming BK
62 110510 Poul Hemme 12.08 618 Bramming BK
63 122016 Torben Madsen 4.65 618 Bramming BK
64 116934 Flemming Sørensen 4.27 609 Asaa BK
65 122431 Claus Petersen 7.29 687 Sæby BK
66 120881 Johnny Løkke Jørgensen 10.56 687 Sæby BK
67 120828 Ejgil Bak 7.93 622 Hjørring BK
68 116779 Jan Kristensen 13.60 622 Hjørring BK
69 121126 Flemming Møller 5.87 622 Hjørring BK
70 121694 Kim Nielsen 4.60 622 Hjørring BK
71 119803 Klaus Bo Jensen 5.45 505 Faaborg
72 119804 Per Bauenbaek Petersen 4.26 505 Faaborg
73 114961 Hans Peter Jensen 9.26 609 Asaa BK
74 122553 Allan Normann Jensen 3.50 687 Sæby BK
75 112817 Ole Pedersen 8.22 606 Arden BK
76 119481 Ole Fogh Jensen 12.05 643 B67 Herning
77 122234 Kim Sejdelin Rasmussen 2.93 508 Højby BK
78 113289 Jens Pedersen 6.85 658 Kongerslev BK
79 111276 Jonas Bilstrup 4.92 658 Kongerslev BK
80 121697 Kjeld Roskjær 4.70 658 Kongerslev BK
81 122353 Tommy Thomsen 1.66 505 Faaborg
82 122432 Jesper Jørgensen 5.90 687 Sæby BK
83 122188 Gunnar Trankjær 2.63 618 Bramming BK
84 113481 Jan Jespersen 6.57 608 Aars BK
85 120927 Lars Højgaard 5.30 608 Aars BK
86 121167 Klaus Grau Petersen 14.89 617 Bov BK

Sidste tilmeldingsfrist er d. 08-12-2021