Choose Skin
TILMELDTE
Cup nr. 2
som afvikles d. 23.10.2021
Nr. Licens nr. Navn Snit Klubnr. Klub
1 120472 Flemming Egeborg 11.30 687 Sæby BK
2 121759 Niels Thy 8.17 609 Asaa BK
3 121760 Merete Thy 4.98 609 Asaa BK
4 118963 Frede Hansen 7.01 665 Nordals BK
5 122234 Kim Sejdelin Rasmussen 2.93 508 Højby BK
6 110909 Henry Svane 18.66 611 Balling BK
7 122220 Kristian Lund 4.16 643 B67 Herning
8 121811 Gitte Hove Stegelmann 2.90 702 Viborg BC
9 118138 Hans Hove Sørensen 4.86 702 Viborg BC
10 116085 Michael Fischer 15.97 679 Sindal BK
11 110863 Henning Sørensen 7.04 504 Ejby BK
12 119901 Uwe Petersen 4.45 670 Raa BK
13 122394 Pia Olsen 2.90 522 Søndersø BK
14 120633 Henrik Sørensen 17.85 522 Søndersø BK
15 112947 Bent Mortensen 10.54 690 Taars BK
16 117172 Henning Rasmussen 5.99 509 Haarby BK
17 120746 Peter Hübschmann 5.32 670 Raa BK
18 112909 Carl-Erik Johnsen 9.20 702 Viborg BC
19 112913 John Vennersdorf 5.85 702 Viborg BC
20 118566 Michael Møller 9.46 702 Viborg BC
21 118325 Svend Larsen 12.16 662 Morsø BK
22 110348 Jakob Krag 9.79 697 Tørring BK
23 121140 John Kunckel 8.70 697 Tørring BK
24 120645 Klaus Hansen 15.11 697 Tørring BK
25 122352 Nils Gårde Jensen 6.55 697 Tørring BK
26 119086 Viggo Jensen 4.16 697 Tørring BK
27 111579 Jørgen Jørgensen 9.20 526 Ørbæk BK
28 120743 Bo Boisen 7.46 617 Bov BK
29 112367 Freddy Sørensen 4.53 643 B67 Herning
30 118035 Henrik Reichstein 10.75 603 ABK 31
31 118681 Søren Kristensen 7.72 603 ABK 31
32 122086 Bent Steffensen 4.52 631 Fredericia BK
33 120330 Ole Jensen 10.82 631 Fredericia BK
34 122083 Hans Jørn Patuel 4.80 631 Fredericia BK
35 121525 Erik Nielsen 7.53 631 Fredericia BK
36 117127 Henning Nielsen 9.89 638 Gråsten BC
37 116151 Finn Gregersen 12.12 606 Arden BK
38 118278 Flemming Jensen 5.89 606 Arden BK
39 118276 Jens Clemmensen 4.42 606 Arden BK
40 116655 Jørn Holmager 7.24 606 Arden BK
41 112817 Ole Pedersen 8.22 606 Arden BK
42 115862 Peter Hørlyck 7.31 606 Arden BK
43 111168 Svend-Erik Olesen 8.11 606 Arden BK
44 115013 Søren Boeriis 10.95 606 Arden BK
45 117992 Thomas Raunbak 17.98 606 Arden BK
46 120615 Tommy Iversen 8.59 606 Arden BK
47 121937 Klaus Jensen 5.06 687 Sæby BK
48 120881 Johnny Løkke Jørgensen 10.56 687 Sæby BK
49 119085 Bendt Birknend 6.51 505 Faaborg
50 117871 Knud Frandsen 7.94 505 Faaborg
51 116934 Flemming Sørensen 4.27 609 Asaa BK
52 119614 Sveinbjørn Hansson 14.30 670 Raa BK
53 119766 Torben Madsen 14.62 670 Raa BK
54 122431 Claus Petersen 7.29 687 Sæby BK
55 113680 Susanne M. Vennersdorf 19.00 702 Viborg BC
56 120614 Carsten Laugesen 4.00 524 Sydfyn BK
57 120977 Per Balsvard 7.47 524 Sydfyn BK
58 114896 Kurt Dalgaard 14.00 524 Sydfyn BK
59 111598 Karin Dalgaard 4.20 524 Sydfyn BK
60 111276 Jonas Bilstrup 4.92 658 Kongerslev BK
61 121697 Kjeld Roskjær 4.70 658 Kongerslev BK
62 122209 Steen Niemann 4.85 658 Kongerslev BK
63 119803 Klaus Bo Jensen 5.45 505 Faaborg
64 119804 Per Bauenbaek Petersen 4.26 505 Faaborg
65 121404 Niels-Ole Petersen 7.10 672 Randers BK
66 118611 Brian Sabroe 9.91 670 Raa BK
67 113776 Jens Vennersdorf 8.64 643 B67 Herning
68 119481 Ole Fogh Jensen 12.05 643 B67 Herning
69 110948 Knud Åge Andersen 5.70 618 Bramming BK
70 110510 Poul Hemme 12.08 618 Bramming BK
71 122016 Torben Madsen 4.65 618 Bramming BK
72 122561 Peter Brodersen 4.11 697 Tørring BK
73 122257 Hans Aage Nielsen 3.64 508 Højby BK
74 110428 Johnny Rasmussen 8.09 627 Esbjerg BC
75 111178 Swen Jønsson 10.70 627 Esbjerg BC
76 122671 Hans-Jørgen Nielsen 2.88 627 Esbjerg BC
77 120298 Rolf Hansen 6.92 622 Hjørring BK
78 121126 Flemming Møller 5.87 622 Hjørring BK
79 116779 Jan Kristensen 13.60 622 Hjørring BK
80 120828 Ejgil Bak 7.93 622 Hjørring BK
81 118548 Van Son Ha 17.09 622 Hjørring BK
82 117429 Tommy Hansen 7.59 693 Tinghøj BC
83 122353 Tommy Thomsen 1.66 505 Faaborg
84 122553 Allan Normann Jensen 3.50 687 Sæby BK

Sidste tilmeldingsfrist er d. 13-10-2021