Choose Skin
TILMELDTE
Oldboys Cup
som afvikles d. 10.10.2020
Nr. Licens nr. Navn Snit Klubnr. Klub
1 120816 Henrik Jens Olsen 11.40 407 Vordingborg BC
2 112934 Bjarne Olsen 5.80 230 Jægerspris BC
3 112082 Hans Henrik Larsen 5.44 230 Jægerspris BC
4 115132 Steen Borggaard 7.48 230 Jægerspris BC
5 121707 Jørgen Steen Petersen 12.48 236 Næstved BK
6 121707 Jørgen Steen Petersen 12.48 236 Næstved BK
7 117231 Jørgen Andersen 10.47 236 Næstved BK
8 121705 Steen Johnsen 9.63 236 Næstved BK
9 119312 Kim Nørdrup 5.19 210 Gersagerparken
10 120042 Steen Bengtson 4.73 210 Gersagerparken
11 110646 Tina De Blanck 8.91 210 Gersagerparken
12 113907 Flemming Rasmussen 4.78 224 Hvalsø BF
13 116551 Frank M. Laursen 3.87 224 Hvalsø BF
14 120085 Kelvin Rasmussen 5.82 224 Hvalsø BF
15 110641 Per Stephansen 6.78 224 Hvalsø BF
16 119739 Tonny Nielsen 5.20 224 Hvalsø BF
17 117284 John E. Rasmussen 5.90 233 Korsør BC
18 111431 Vagn Hansen 11.83 210 Gersagerparken
19 117412 Ebbe Ahlgren 5.19 233 Korsør BC
20 120975 Preben Østerbye 4.52 212 Grantoften BK
21 112661 Freddy Larsen 8.29 212 Grantoften BK
22 119338 Johnny Kock 5.78 402 BK Søllested
23 122323 Lennart Søren Sandersen 2.35 210 Gersagerparken
24 111068 Poul Knudsen 7.06 210 Gersagerparken
25 121100 Georg Weichel 10.26 236 Næstved BK
26 113239 Torben Tandrup Jensen 7.87 236 Næstved BK
27 113173 Ole Rimfort 9.34 248 Svinninge BC
28 112775 Poul Erik Hansen 11.01 248 Svinninge BC
29 119408 Ole Jørgensen 5.31 223 Hundested BK
30 118378 Povl Møller 6.64 404 Sakskøbing BK
31 113988 Niels Bro 6.73 217 Haslev BK
32 113351 Poul-Erik Hansen 7.40 217 Haslev BK
33 115945 Rudi Ekmann 4.84 217 Haslev BK
34 112315 Annie Pedersen 2.13 221 BC Holbæk
35 115501 Bjarne Tønnesen 5.90 221 BC Holbæk
36 111192 Flemming Damgård 3.82 221 BC Holbæk
37 117577 Henning Jensen 10.31 221 BC Holbæk
38 120438 Johnny Pedersen 3.76 221 BC Holbæk
39 118047 Peter Falnov 4.21 221 BC Holbæk
40 118931 Preben Christensen 7.07 221 BC Holbæk
41 113119 Jan S. Pedersen 5.61 240 Køge BC (Rishøj)
42 121949 Steen Hansen 3.34 240 Køge BC (Rishøj)
43 117923 Henning B. Jensen 9.68 217 Haslev BK
44 121957 Gunna Nielsen 3.93 404 Sakskøbing BK
45 114699 Regnar Sørensen 11.52 404 Sakskøbing BK
46 122339 Teddy Hansen 6.50 404 Sakskøbing BK
47 121967 Tonni Nielsen 5.89 404 Sakskøbing BK
48 112699 Benny Johansen 4.06 242 Skælskør BC
49 122399 Birger Olsen 4.67 242 Skælskør BC
50 121963 Karl-Gustav Jensen 4.64 242 Skælskør BC
51 121962 Lars Nielsen 4.52 242 Skælskør BC
52 111249 Michael Andersen 7.53 242 Skælskør BC
53 114007 Michael Busch Bernburg 10.01 242 Skælskør BC
54 122319 Torben Pipper 3.66 242 Skælskør BC
55 118833 Carl Hilmer Hellstrøm 3.13 223 Hundested BK
56 119963 Sonnich Lindqvist 14.57 257 Ølstykke BK
57 122358 Torben Johansen 2.90 236 Næstved BK
58 122433 Peter Bøtker 6.95 404 Sakskøbing BK
59 111214 Kjeld Nielsen 4.73 246 BK Sorana
60 120457 Søren Pauli 4.44 210 Gersagerparken
61 119731 Torben Riedel 7.27 254 Vildtbanegård II
62 110374 Peter Lund 19.56 224 Hvalsø BF
63 114563 Jan Bemmann 4.61 252 Vejby BK

Sidste tilmeldingsfrist er d. 30-09-2020