Choose Skin
TILMELDTE
Seniorcup
som afvikles d. 19.09.2020
Nr. Licens nr. Navn Snit Klubnr. Klub
1 121760 Merete Thy 4.98 609 Asaa BK
2 121759 Niels Thy 8.17 609 Asaa BK
3 118325 Svend Larsen 12.16 662 Morsø BK
4 121883 Henrik Krogh Sørensen 4.70 697 Tørring BK
5 110348 Jakob Krag 9.79 697 Tørring BK
6 121140 John Kunckel 8.70 697 Tørring BK
7 120645 Klaus Hansen 15.11 697 Tørring BK
8 121139 Michael Jørgensen 7.27 697 Tørring BK
9 110513 Ronnie Jørgensen 10.96 697 Tørring BK
10 119086 Viggo Jensen 4.16 697 Tørring BK
11 122352 Nils Gårde Jensen 6.55 697 Tørring BK
12 120472 Flemming Egeborg 11.30 687 Sæby BK
13 120743 Bo Boisen 7.46 617 Bov BK
14 120746 Peter Hübschmann 5.32 670 Raa BK
15 119901 Uwe Petersen 4.45 670 Raa BK
16 111579 Jørgen Jørgensen 9.20 526 Ørbæk BK
17 120881 Johnny Løkke Jørgensen 10.56 687 Sæby BK
18 117172 Henning Rasmussen 5.99 509 Haarby BK
19 118184 Aase Andersen 2.58 506 Billard Øst
20 112245 Preben Bang 4.74 506 Billard Øst
21 122106 Michael Lønfeldt Larsen 8.59 609 Asaa BK
22 114256 Jens Skøtt 4.41 638 Gråsten BC
23 121937 Klaus Jensen 5.06 687 Sæby BK
24 112187 Bent Borup Jensen 9.54 606 Arden BK
25 116151 Finn Gregersen 12.12 606 Arden BK
26 118276 Jens Clemmensen 4.42 606 Arden BK
27 118249 John Munk 10.85 606 Arden BK
28 116655 Jørn Holmager 7.24 606 Arden BK
29 112911 Kurt Wissing Jensen 4.68 606 Arden BK
30 112817 Ole Pedersen 8.22 606 Arden BK
31 115862 Peter Hørlyck 7.31 606 Arden BK
32 117992 Thomas Raunbak 17.98 606 Arden BK
33 120615 Tommy Iversen 8.59 606 Arden BK
34 119085 Bendt Birknend 6.51 505 Faaborg
35 119803 Klaus Bo Jensen 5.45 505 Faaborg
36 119804 Per Bauenbaek Petersen 4.26 505 Faaborg
37 122054 Svend Henningsen 8.18 505 Faaborg
38 122353 Tommy Thomsen 1.66 505 Faaborg
39 118035 Henrik Reichstein 10.75 603 ABK 31
40 118681 Søren Kristensen 7.72 603 ABK 31
41 121525 Erik Nielsen 7.53 631 Fredericia BK
42 120360 Flemming Johansen 4.37 693 Tinghøj BC
43 111478 John Petersen 6.45 693 Tinghøj BC
44 116934 Flemming Sørensen 4.27 609 Asaa BK
45 118451 Michael Sørensen 5.06 609 Asaa BK
46 120633 Henrik Sørensen 17.85 522 Søndersø BK
47 122382 Carl Pedersen 6.66 693 Tinghøj BC
48 110863 Henning Sørensen 7.04 504 Ejby BK
49 110301 Erling Pedersen 8.06 504 Ejby BK
50 122136 Hans Jørgen Lausten 6.94 514 BK Nyborg
51 113289 Jens Pedersen 6.85 658 Kongerslev BK
52 111276 Jonas Bilstrup 4.92 658 Kongerslev BK
53 114961 Hans Peter Jensen 9.26 609 Asaa BK
54 114856 Per Andersen 5.40 658 Kongerslev BK
55 122209 Steen Niemann 4.85 658 Kongerslev BK
56 112947 Bent Mortensen 10.54 690 Taars BK
57 110909 Henry Svane 18.66 611 Balling BK
58 120614 Carsten Laugesen 4.00 524 Sydfyn BK
59 120977 Per Balsvard 7.47 524 Sydfyn BK
60 122200 Jakob Jensen 7.64 679 Sindal BK
61 119170 Poul Erik Thomsen 6.02 679 Sindal BK
62 118138 Hans Hove Sørensen 4.86 702 Viborg BC
63 113439 Cheragali Maliki 7.03 622 Hjørring BK
64 120828 Ejgil Bak 7.93 622 Hjørring BK
65 121126 Flemming Møller 5.87 622 Hjørring BK
66 112892 Jørgen Nielsen 5.87 622 Hjørring BK
67 120754 Lars Larsen 3.72 622 Hjørring BK
68 120357 Preben Jørgensen 6.70 622 Hjørring BK
69 120298 Rolf Hansen 6.92 622 Hjørring BK
70 119943 Thorvald Jørgensen 4.65 622 Hjørring BK
71 112624 Torben Madsen 11.78 622 Hjørring BK
72 110948 Knud Åge Andersen 5.70 618 Bramming BK
73 120262 Kurt Klinke Klinke 6.40 618 Bramming BK
74 120727 Per S. Christensen 3.08 618 Bramming BK
75 122016 Torben Madsen 4.65 618 Bramming BK
76 118548 Van Son Ha 17.09 622 Hjørring BK
77 115013 Søren Boeriis 10.95 606 Arden BK
78 118554 Hans Jørgen Nielsen 3.83 622 Hjørring BK
79 111823 Jacob Jessen 6.00 622 Hjørring BK
80 116779 Jan Kristensen 13.60 622 Hjørring BK

Sidste tilmeldingsfrist er d. 09-09-2020