Choose Skin
Keglebillard - Klasse D Øst
Licens nr. Navn Klub nr. Klub Snit
110646 Tina De Blanck 210 Gersagerparken 8,92
111847 Ib Lander 257 Ølstykke BK 8,89
112910 Vagn Larsen 257 Ølstykke BK 8,87
110641 Per Stephansen 224 Hvalsø BF 8,86
112085 Michael S. Nielsen 245 Solrød BK 8,76
119907 Ronnie Hougaard 221 BC Holbæk 8,74
116017 Henning Schultz 252 Vejby BK 8,58
112704 Jørn Mikkelsen 224 Hvalsø BF 8,54
116419 Henrik Jørgensen 242 Skælskør BC 8,33
116889 Robin O. Bertelsen 213 Greve BK 8,05
110923 Johnny Errild 255 Værløse BK 7,95
120234 Michael Byrgesen 116 KBK/BNV 7,86
111068 Poul Knudsen 210 Gersagerparken 7,80
120450 Christian Pless 262 HIPC 7,78
115423 Claus Østergaard 210 Gersagerparken 7,77
115134 René Madsen 213 Greve BK 7,76
113630 Stig Dokkedahl 246 BK Sorana 7,68
120173 Olaf Blume 244 Slangerup BK 7,32
119731 Torben Riedel 210 Gersagerparken 7,32
111421 Bøje T. Rasmussen 404 Sakskøbing BK 7,31
112247 Ola Broholm 404 Sakskøbing BK 7,25
115578 Kaj Nikolaisen 246 BK Sorana 7,18
118511 Nabil Aziz 110 Gladsaxe BK 7,14
119666 Karsten M. Jørgensen 257 Ølstykke BK 7,03
121187 Jim Svendsen 227 BK Ishøj 7,00
116662 Jesper Andersen 246 BK Sorana 6,97
119152 Bengt Pedersen 003 Rønne BK 6,95
113749 Torben Densen 225 Hvidebæk BK 6,77
119751 Sebastian Sivertsen 239 Ringsted BC 6,69
117533 Tonny Christensen 254 Vildtbanegård II 6,67
120617 Jacob Johannesen 203 Birkerød BK 6,62
120315 John Jantzen 252 Vejby BK 6,61
118819 Lars Møller 404 Sakskøbing BK 6,43
120965 Hans Kurt Frederiksen 407 Vordingborg BC 6,39
118807 Preben Bisp 252 Vejby BK 6,38
118378 Povl Møller 404 Sakskøbing BK 6,34
113674 Jørgen Pedersen 244 Slangerup BK 6,26
120235 Adam Byrgesen 116 KBK/BNV 6,19
113119 Jan S. Pedersen 240 Rishøj BK 5,90
111249 Michael Andersen 242 Skælskør BC 5,75
113392 Christian Göttig 003 Rønne BK 5,71
120375 Henning Madsen 213 Greve BK 5,68
116176 Yvonne Fausing 213 Greve BK 5,52
120388 Janick Iwersen 227 BK Ishøj 5,35
121015 Jørren Kjær 257 Ølstykke BK 5,29
120304 Mikkel Kaspersen 221 BC Holbæk 5,26
119338 Johnny Kock 404 Sakskøbing BK 5,20
112934 Bjarne Olsen 230 Jægerspris BC 5,14
114563 Jan Bemmann 252 Vejby BK 4,94
111214 Kjeld Nielsen 246 BK Sorana 4,84
120042 Steen Bengtson 213 Greve BK 4,52
111240 Klaus Henningsen 227 BK Ishøj 4,41