Choose Skin
Keglebillard - Old Boys Indiv. Vest
Licens nr. Navn Klub nr. Klub Snit
111423 Kurt Nielsen 610 Aulum BK 17,57
117256 Gert Jakobsen 645 Holstebro BK 17,32
112317 Erling Thomsen 503 Bristol 15,93
114896 Kurt Dalgaard 524 Sydfyn BK 15,57
113430 Finn Dahl 611 Balling BK 13,11
116380 Jens Poul Barkler 503 Bristol 13,01
110494 Tommy Larsen 631 Fredericia BK 12,88
111954 John Bjørkquist 633 BK Frem 12,46
116151 Finn Gregersen 606 Arden BK 12,20
112792 Knud Nielsen 611 Balling BK 11,52
120645 Klaus Hansen 697 Tørring BK 11,50
120330 Ole Jensen 631 Fredericia BK 11,48
114676 Ivar Højris 611 Balling BK 11,27
116073 Knud E. Warming 633 BK Frem 11,01
117127 Henning Nielsen 670 Raa BK 10,97
112791 Mogens Heede 617 Bov BK 10,75
115324 Henry Kjeldsen 645 Holstebro BK 10,72
111082 Anders Larsen 663 Mulbjerg BK 10,64
113815 Vagn Lykkebo 501 Assens BK 10,30
111738 Freddy Madsen 524 Sydfyn BK 10,20
116960 Kurt Rasmussen 702 Viborg BC 10,17
117871 Knud Frandsen 510 Haastrup BK 9,94
115575 Gunnar Eybye 688 Sønderborg BC 9,70
119956 Tonni Frederiksen 515 Næsby BK 9,33
115025 Tonny Sørensen 702 Viborg BC 9,27
113142 Kaj Andersen 503 Bristol 8,94
118151 Heine Henriksen 610 Aulum BK 8,81
113197 Jørgen Poulsen 503 Bristol 8,68
114826 John Dahl Wilstrup 609 Asaa BK 8,36
112263 Otto Jakobsen 503 Bristol 8,29
111454 Flemming Rohmann 617 Bov BK 8,21
115262 Leif Rasmussen 503 Bristol 8,08
120612 Arne Mathiesen 501 Assens BK 7,87
112751 Kristian Bang 702 Viborg BC 7,80
116220 Finn Horsted 672 Randers BK 7,62
120022 Bent Pedersen 608 Aars BK 7,53
111800 Knud M. Larsen 686 Svenstrup 7,47
112512 Jørgen B. Jensen 618 Bramming BK 7,28
118963 Frede Hansen 617 Bov BK 7,27
114768 Poul Molbech 501 Assens BK 7,17
112357 Harry Dahl 633 BK Frem 7,14
113747 Jørn R. Søhoel 510 Haastrup BK 7,14
117300 Leif Buch 633 BK Frem 6,82
115393 Jørgen A. Larsen 510 Haastrup BK 6,68
114099 Kristian Jensen 645 Holstebro BK 6,67
117921 Jørgen Simonsen 686 Svenstrup 6,67
119860 Kurt Toft 633 BK Frem 6,66
111651 Kjeld Kristensen 510 Haastrup BK 6,45
112809 Erling Å. Karlsen 702 Viborg BC 6,34
117560 Henning Pedersen 523 Tommerup BK 6,33
114725 Benno Rasmussen 523 Tommerup BK 6,20
113798 Leif Lønberg 524 Sydfyn BK 6,14
116312 Palle Brandt 503 Bristol 6,12
120644 Kim Therkelsen 697 Tørring BK 6,09
118138 Hans H. Sørensen 702 Viborg BC 6,08
114724 Poul Erik Gundersen 702 Viborg BC 6,06
110589 Svend Aage Jensen 511 Marstal BK 5,86
114755 Viggo Keller 515 Næsby BK 5,84
116496 Knud R. Steenberg 702 Viborg BC 5,62
113454 Carl Chr. Frellesen 688 Sønderborg BC 5,54
119920 Jørgen Sørensen 608 Aars BK 5,49
120276 Per Winther Hansen 611 Balling BK 5,44
113615 Knud Erik Videsen 524 Sydfyn BK 5,21
110031 Mogens N.E. Hansen 611 Balling BK 4,92
114256 Jens Skøtt 638 Gråsten BC 4,91
120490 Arne Gammelgaard 511 Marstal BK 4,75
120659 Søren Smith 515 Næsby BK 4,75
116934 Flemming Sørensen 609 Asaa BK 4,74
116632 Henning J. Nielsen 524 Sydfyn BK 4,74
118276 Jens Clemmensen 606 Arden BK 4,61
116231 Arne Ottosen 527 Aarup BK 4,58
114871 Gert Ihler Pedersen 650 Hovedgaard BK 4,55
112382 Poul D. Christensen 633 BK Frem 4,54
115283 Bent Nielsen 526 Ørbæk BK 4,51
110109 Benny Jensen 510 Haastrup BK 4,27
116470 Ole Schjødt 702 Viborg BC 4,13
118166 Gunnar Christensen 654 Juelsminde BK 4,10
112409 Conny Pedersen 526 Ørbæk BK 3,82