Choose Skin
Keglebillard - Oldboys Indiv. Vest
Licens nr. Navn Klub nr. Klub Snit
117256 Gert Jakobsen 645 Holstebro BK 18,97
115687 Leif Jensen 633 BK Frem 17,76
112317 Erling Thomsen 526 Ørbæk BK 16,98
111423 Kurt Nielsen 610 Aulum BK 16,32
114896 Kurt Dalgaard 524 Sydfyn BK 14,09
113430 Finn Dahl 611 Balling BK 13,64
116380 Jens Poul Barkler 503 Bristol 12,90
116737 Jørgen G. Jensen 659 Lemvig BK 12,80
116151 Finn Gregersen 606 Arden BK 12,57
112792 Knud Nielsen 611 Balling BK 11,37
111954 John Bjørkquist 633 BK Frem 11,32
113815 Vagn Lykkebo 501 Assens BK 11,11
115262 Leif Rasmussen 503 Bristol 11,07
117127 Henning Nielsen 670 Raa BK 10,87
115575 Gunnar Eybye 688 Sønderborg BC 10,76
115324 Henry Kjeldsen 645 Holstebro BK 10,66
116073 Knud E. Warming 633 BK Frem 10,66
120439 John Andersen 524 Sydfyn BK 10,23
117049 Finn Hartvig Olsen 501 Assens BK 9,78
111082 Anders Larsen 663 Mulbjerg BK 9,77
118151 Heine Henriksen 610 Aulum BK 9,45
120444 Ole Sonnuwat 619 Brande BK 9,42
120612 Arne Mathiesen 501 Assens BK 9,03
117871 Knud Frandsen 505 BK Faaborg 9,02
118611 Brian Sabroe 670 Raa BK 8,98
113142 Kaj Andersen 503 Bristol 8,97
111454 Flemming Rohmann 617 Bov BK 8,82
113197 Jørgen Poulsen 503 Bristol 8,19
116220 Finn Horsted 672 Randers BK 8,15
111800 Knud M. Larsen 686 Svenstrup 8,13
111701 Kaj Egsvang 513 Midtfyn 8,02
112817 Ole Pedersen 606 Arden BK 7,93
114826 John Dahl Wilstrup 609 Asaa BK 7,69
112357 Harry Dahl 633 BK Frem 7,52
118963 Frede Hansen 688 Sønderborg BC 7,36
120509 Bjørn Høeg 694 Tinglev BK 7,36
112263 Otto Jakobsen 503 Bristol 7,36
115393 Jørgen A. Larsen 510 Haastrup BK 7,06
112751 Kristian Bang 702 Viborg BC 6,84
119860 Kurt Toft 633 BK Frem 6,80
114768 Poul Molbech 501 Assens BK 6,80
112512 Jørgen B. Jensen 618 Bramming BK 6,79
117560 Henning Pedersen 523 Tommerup BK 6,65
117300 Leif Buch 633 BK Frem 6,51
116312 Palle Brandt 503 Bristol 6,28
117921 Jørgen Simonsen 686 Svenstrup 6,27
121045 Ib Jakobsen 501 Assens BK 6,26
114725 Benno Rasmussen 523 Tommerup BK 6,25
110589 Svend Aage Jensen 511 Marstal BK 6,14
118332 Carl Erik Schumann 702 Viborg BC 6,12
115624 Birger Segalt 688 Sønderborg BC 6,11
120276 Per Winther Hansen 611 Balling BK 6,06
118138 Hans H. Sørensen 702 Viborg BC 6,01
114724 Poul Erik Gundersen 702 Viborg BC 5,92
114755 Viggo Keller 515 Næsby BK 5,65
113615 Knud Erik Videsen 524 Sydfyn BK 5,64
120490 Arne Gammelgaard 511 Marstal BK 5,40
112382 Poul D. Christensen 633 BK Frem 5,08
111164 Jørgen Pedersen 526 Ørbæk BK 5,05
114256 Jens Skøtt 638 Gråsten BC 4,86
120746 Peter Hübschmann 670 Raa BK 4,74
115283 Bent Nielsen 526 Ørbæk BK 4,70
120328 Peter Christensen 503 Bristol 4,54
114871 Gert Ihler Pedersen 650 Hovedgaard BK 4,51
110109 Benny Jensen 510 Haastrup BK 4,40
111123 Svend Aage Steenholdt 513 Midtfyn 4,37
116934 Flemming Sørensen 609 Asaa BK 4,36
116470 Ole Schjødt 702 Viborg BC 4,35
118166 Gunnar Christensen 654 Juelsminde BK 4,10
116231 Arne Ottosen 527 Aarup BK 4,09
116632 Henning J. Nielsen 524 Sydfyn BK 3,98
111598 Karin Dalgaard 524 Sydfyn BK 3,86
112409 Conny Pedersen 526 Ørbæk BK 3,71
120927 Lars Højgaard 608 Aars BK 3,57
120962 Heine Hestoy 511 Marstal BK 2,40