Choose Skin
Resultatet fra Oldboys Cup før knock-out
Nr. Licens Navn Klub Snit Dist Score Indg Snit Stævne% Kampe Plac
1 118833 Carl Hilmer Hellstrøm Hundested BK 3,38 120 240 47 5,11 151,07 3 1 100
2 111431 Vagn Hansen Gersagerparken 13,14 330 990 58 17,07 129,94 3 1 90
3 115628 Hans Kurt Kaul Hundested BK 9,09 228 668 57 11,72 128,98 3 1 80
4 115501 Bjarne Tønnesen BC Holbæk 7,31 184 530 59 8,98 122,89 3 1 70
5 111068 Poul Knudsen Gersagerparken 7,80 196 392 42 9,33 119,65 3 1 69
6 111249 Michael Andersen Skælskør BC 6,39 160 480 64 7,50 117,43 3 1 68
7 112661 Freddy Larsen Grantoften BK 9,29 234 702 65 10,80 116,25 3 1 67
8 118694 Vagn Andersen Rishøj BK 7,79 196 588 65 9,05 116,12 3 1 66
9 119385 Gert W. Ross Haslev BK 5,45 138 414 66 6,27 115,12 3 1 65
10 120085 Kelvin Rasmussen Hvalsø BF 5,63 142 426 66 6,45 114,60 3 1 64
11 116400 Ken Frost Vallø BK 11,51 288 864 68 12,71 110,35 3 1 63
12 117050 Levy Pedersen Haslev BK 5,81 146 438 70 6,26 107,69 3 1 62
13 115885 Erik Jensen Svinninge BC 15,13 380 1140 71 16,06 106,13 3 1 61
14 113963 Claus Carlstedt Hundested BK 6,97 176 528 73 7,23 103,77 3 1 60
15 113119 Jan S. Pedersen Rishøj BK 5,97 150 450 73 6,16 103,32 3 1 59
16 119461 Jean Alstrøm BK Sorana 6,16 154 462 75 6,16 100,06 3 1 58
17 113173 Ole Rimfort Svinninge BC 7,76 194 550 71 7,75 99,85 3 1 57
18 114007 Michael Busch Bernburg Skælskør BC 10,51 264 724 69 10,49 99,83 3 1 56
19 114667 Kjeld Josephsen Hundested BK 8,84 222 396 35 11,31 127,97 3 2 55
20 110637 Jørgen Madsen Sakskøbing BK 3,66 120 342 77 4,44 121,34 3 2 54
21 112082 Hans Henrik Larsen Jægerspris BC 5,43 136 382 58 6,59 121,31 3 2 53
22 116682 Henning Rasmussen Vordingborg BC 22,35 560 1426 54 26,41 118,15 3 2 52
23 112699 Benny Johansen Skælskør BC 3,93 120 358 80 4,48 113,87 3 2 51
24 111192 Flemming Damgård BC Holbæk 4,24 120 304 64 4,75 112,03 3 2 50
25 112934 Bjarne Olsen Jægerspris BC 5,14 130 208 37 5,62 109,36 3 2 49
26 115132 Steen Borggaard Jægerspris BC 7,21 182 518 69 7,51 104,09 3 2 48
27 115530 Keld Kristensen Svinninge BC 4,89 124 372 75 4,96 101,43 3 2 47
28 113351 Poul-Erik Hansen Haslev BK 9,39 236 708 76 9,32 99,20 3 2 46
29 112910 Vagn Larsen Ølstykke BK 9,50 238 620 66 9,39 98,87 3 2 45
30 121435 Steen Nielsen Asnæs-G. BK 5,08 128 366 73 5,01 98,68 3 2 44
31 118931 Preben Christensen BC Holbæk 7,69 194 522 71 7,35 95,60 3 2 43
32 113907 Flemming Rasmussen Hvalsø BF 5,88 148 366 66 5,55 94,30 3 2 42
33 115945 Rudi Ekmann Haslev BK 4,80 120 306 71 4,31 89,77 3 2 41
34 114407 Flemming Johansen Jægerspris BC 3,97 120 282 83 3,40 85,59 3 2 40
35 113239 Torben Tandrup Jensen Næstved BK 8,28 208 530 79 6,71 81,01 3 2 39
36 119992 Ole Hansen BK Søborg 5,59 140 338 77 4,39 78,52 3 2 38
37 121015 Jørren Kjær Ølstykke BK 5,89 148 410 51 8,04 136,49 3 3 37
38 117678 Mette K. Jensen Sakskøbing BK 4,09 120 280 61 4,59 112,22 3 3 36
39 120012 Tom Petersen Skælskør BC 4,68 120 300 58 5,17 110,51 3 3 35
40 119739 Tonny Nielsen Hvalsø BF 4,70 120 348 67 5,19 110,44 3 3 34
41 119666 Karsten M. Jørgensen Ølstykke BK 7,14 180 286 37 7,73 108,28 3 3 33
42 118430 Axel Mesange Jægerspris BC 17,78 446 1236 66 18,73 105,33 3 3 32
43 119338 Johnny Kock Sakskøbing BK 5,47 138 368 68 5,41 98,99 3 3 31
44 111214 Kjeld Nielsen BK Sorana 5,23 132 346 70 4,94 94,57 3 3 30
45 118047 Peter Falnov BC Holbæk 3,97 120 324 87 3,72 93,80 3 3 29
46 116985 Svend Aage Thiemke BK Søborg 4,89 124 316 70 4,51 92,31 3 3 28
47 110516 Tina L. Bernburg Skælskør BC 7,88 198 478 68 7,03 89,20 3 3 27
48 116911 Torben Højlund Ølstykke BK 7,51 188 454 68 6,68 88,89 3 3 26
49 120806 Michael Hansen Vordingborg BC 16,60 416 1240 87 14,25 85,88 3 3 25
50 112704 Jørn Mikkelsen Hvalsø BF 8,54 214 526 72 7,31 85,54 3 3 24
51 111646 Jan Nielsen Solrød BK 12,24 306 718 69 10,41 85,01 3 3 23
52 117533 Tonny Christensen Vildtbanegård II 6,88 172 408 74 5,51 80,15 3 3 22
53 111291 Henrik Sørensen Osted BK 30,76 770 754 34 22,18 72,09 3 3 21
54 120338 Benny Avenstrup Ølstykke BK 5,02 126 276 77 3,58 71,37 3 3 20
55 120844 Rita Launsbeck Sakskøbing BK 2,29 120 276 89 3,10 135,59 3 4 19
56 120975 Preben Østerbye Grantoften BK 4,46 120 260 54 4,81 107,94 3 4 18
57 115578 Kaj Nikolaisen BK Sorana 7,99 200 494 62 7,97 99,74 3 4 17
58 112121 Kurt Pedersen Næstved BK 12,48 312 844 72 11,72 93,90 3 4 16
59 117231 Jørgen Andersen Næstved BK 11,32 284 716 72 9,94 87,84 3 4 15
60 117577 Henning Jensen BC Holbæk 11,95 300 780 76 10,26 85,90 3 4 14
61 116587 Knud Engelhardt BC Holbæk 8,70 218 506 70 7,23 83,10 3 4 13
62 113988 Niels Bro Haslev BK 6,72 168 428 77 5,56 82,71 3 4 12
63 111892 Niels Peter Nielsen Svinninge BC 18,89 474 1120 72 15,56 82,33 3 4 11
64 119408 Ole Jørgensen Hundested BK 4,82 122 266 69 3,86 79,98 3 4 10
65 112535 Niels Peschardt Gersagerparken 4,75 120 318 87 3,66 77,00 3 4 9
66 120866 Claus Willum Jensen Hundested BK 8,53 214 570 87 6,55 76,77 3 4 8
67 115926 Ib Hansen BC Holbæk 5,85 148 332 75 4,43 75,66 3 4 7
68 120438 Johnny Pedersen BC Holbæk 3,71 120 144 59 2,44 65,80 3 4 6
69 114699 Regnar Sørensen Sakskøbing BK 13,25 332 636 73 8,71 65,75 3 4 5
70 112775 Poul Erik Hansen Svinninge BC 12,88 322 640 82 7,80 60,60 3 4 5