Choose Skin
TILMELDTE
Oldboys cup
som afvikles d. 10.11.2018
Nr. Licens nr. Navn Snit Klubnr. Klub
1 115835 Finn Salmi 6.95 202 Asnæs-G. BK
2 121435 Steen Nielsen 4.25 202 Asnæs-G. BK
3 121100 Georg Weichel 9.41 236 Næstved BK
4 117231 Jørgen Andersen 10.59 236 Næstved BK
5 113239 Torben Tandrup Jensen 7.69 236 Næstved BK
6 118694 Vagn Andersen 7.81 240 Rishøj BK
7 113119 Jan S. Pedersen 5.99 240 Rishøj BK
8 121132 Peter Kofoed 7.32 125 BK Søborg
9 116985 Svend Aage Thiemke 4.55 125 BK Søborg
10 120042 Steen Bengtson 4.28 213 Greve BK
11 112661 Freddy Larsen 8.82 212 Grantoften BK
12 120975 Preben Østerbye 4.68 212 Grantoften BK
13 116219 Knud Møller 13.94 250 Taastrup BK
14 111068 Poul Knudsen 7.10 210 Gersagerparken
15 111431 Vagn Hansen 13.61 210 Gersagerparken
16 116551 Frank M. Laursen 4.57 224 Hvalsø BF
17 120085 Kelvin Rasmussen 5.60 224 Hvalsø BF
18 110641 Per Stephansen 7.22 224 Hvalsø BF
19 119739 Tonny Nielsen 4.90 224 Hvalsø BF
20 113907 Flemming Rasmussen 5.28 224 Hvalsø BF
21 112934 Bjarne Olsen 5.00 230 Jægerspris BC
22 112082 Hans Henrik Larsen 5.24 230 Jægerspris BC
23 115132 Steen Borggaard 7.43 230 Jægerspris BC
24 120844 Rita Launsbeck 2.44 404 Sakskøbing BK
25 117678 Mette K. Jensen 4.07 404 Sakskøbing BK
26 114699 Regnar Sørensen 12.32 404 Sakskøbing BK
27 111285 Niels Høgholm 4.20 231 Kalundborg BC
28 112535 Niels Peschardt 4.23 210 Gersagerparken
29 113620 Bjarne Ishøj 37.38 224 Hvalsø BF
30 111892 Niels Peter Nielsen 18.14 248 Svinninge BC
31 112775 Poul Erik Hansen 12.08 248 Svinninge BC
32 116911 Torben Højlund 7.01 257 Ølstykke BK
33 118430 Axel Mesange 18.38 125 BK Søborg
34 113173 Ole Rimfort 7.52 248 Svinninge BC
35 117187 Ebbe Christensen 14.26 217 Haslev BK
36 113988 Niels Bro 6.04 217 Haslev BK
37 113351 Poul-Erik Hansen 7.96 217 Haslev BK
38 121015 Jørren Kjær 5.96 257 Ølstykke BK
39 119773 Brian Persson 8.59 223 Hundested BK
40 113963 Claus Carlstedt 6.91 223 Hundested BK
41 110015 Claus Jørgen Jørgensen 8.41 223 Hundested BK
42 115885 Erik Jensen 14.89 223 Hundested BK
43 114617 Karl Ørting 9.34 223 Hundested BK
44 114667 Kjeld Josephsen 8.93 223 Hundested BK
45 120865 Niel Dawson 7.62 223 Hundested BK
46 119408 Ole Jørgensen 4.54 223 Hundested BK
47 116017 Henning Schultz 8.64 252 Vejby BK
48 114563 Jan Bemmann 4.60 252 Vejby BK
49 120885 Henrik Rasmussen 9.38 222 Holmegård BK
50 117050 Levy Pedersen 5.74 217 Haslev BK
51 114229 Ole Johansen 8.05 222 Holmegård BK
52 115501 Bjarne Tønnesen 7.03 221 BC Holbæk
53 111192 Flemming Damgård 4.03 221 BC Holbæk
54 117577 Henning Jensen 11.44 221 BC Holbæk
55 120438 Johnny Pedersen 3.55 221 BC Holbæk
56 121404 Niels-Ole Petersen 5.57 221 BC Holbæk
57 118047 Peter Falnov 3.87 221 BC Holbæk
58 111291 Henrik Sørensen 28.40 237 Osted BK
59 112699 Benny Johansen 3.98 242 Skælskør BC
60 111249 Michael Andersen 6.75 242 Skælskør BC
61 119461 Jean Alstrøm 6.04 246 BK Sorana
62 115578 Kaj Nikolaisen 7.59 246 BK Sorana
63 111214 Kjeld Nielsen 4.75 246 BK Sorana
64 111606 Paul Sørensen 11.94 231 Kalundborg BC
65 120838 Per Jelen 4.45 236 Næstved BK
66 115628 Hans Kurt Kaul 8.96 223 Hundested BK
67 113105 Torben Petersen 19.57 404 Sakskøbing BK
68 114407 Flemming Johansen 3.88 230 Jægerspris BC
69 119338 Johnny Kock 5.61 404 Sakskøbing BK

Sidste tilmeldingsfrist er d. "31-10-2018