Choose Skin
TILMELDTE
Oldboys cup
som afvikles d. 15.09.2018
Nr. Licens nr. Navn Snit Klubnr. Klub
1 116985 Svend Aage Thiemke 4.55 125 BK Søborg
2 111646 Jan Nielsen 11.89 116 KBK/BNV
3 113907 Flemming Rasmussen 5.28 224 Hvalsø BF
4 120085 Kelvin Rasmussen 5.60 224 Hvalsø BF
5 110374 Peter Lund 18.03 224 Hvalsø BF
6 119739 Tonny Nielsen 4.90 224 Hvalsø BF
7 116911 Torben Højlund 7.01 257 Ølstykke BK
8 112535 Niels Peschardt 4.23 210 Gersagerparken
9 111068 Poul Knudsen 7.10 210 Gersagerparken
10 111431 Vagn Hansen 13.61 210 Gersagerparken
11 121132 Peter Kofoed 7.32 125 BK Søborg
12 113620 Bjarne Ishøj 37.38 224 Hvalsø BF
13 120975 Preben Østerbye 4.68 212 Grantoften BK
14 112661 Freddy Larsen 8.82 212 Grantoften BK
15 116616 Evan Olsen 11.01 257 Ølstykke BK
16 115835 Finn Salmi 6.95 202 Asnæs-G. BK
17 111291 Henrik Sørensen 28.40 237 Osted BK
18 114286 Vibeke Holm 5.88 228 Jyderup BK
19 111892 Niels Peter Nielsen 18.14 248 Svinninge BC
20 113173 Ole Rimfort 7.52 248 Svinninge BC
21 112775 Poul Erik Hansen 12.08 248 Svinninge BC
22 117678 Mette K. Jensen 4.07 404 Sakskøbing BK
23 114699 Regnar Sørensen 12.32 404 Sakskøbing BK
24 121100 Georg Weichel 9.41 236 Næstved BK
25 117231 Jørgen Andersen 10.59 236 Næstved BK
26 113239 Torben Tandrup Jensen 7.69 236 Næstved BK
27 112934 Bjarne Olsen 5.00 230 Jægerspris BC
28 112082 Hans Henrik Larsen 5.24 230 Jægerspris BC
29 115132 Steen Borggaard 7.43 230 Jægerspris BC
30 121435 Steen Nielsen 4.25 202 Asnæs-G. BK
31 120806 Michael Hansen 15.85 407 Vordingborg BC
32 117050 Levy Pedersen 5.74 217 Haslev BK
33 113351 Poul-Erik Hansen 7.96 217 Haslev BK
34 115945 Rudi Ekmann 4.17 217 Haslev BK
35 113963 Claus Carlstedt 6.91 223 Hundested BK
36 110015 Claus Jørgen Jørgensen 8.41 223 Hundested BK
37 115885 Erik Jensen 14.89 223 Hundested BK
38 115628 Hans Kurt Kaul 8.96 223 Hundested BK
39 114617 Karl Ørting 9.34 223 Hundested BK
40 114667 Kjeld Josephsen 8.93 223 Hundested BK
41 120888 Leif Schaadt Pedersen 11.42 223 Hundested BK
42 119408 Ole Jørgensen 4.54 223 Hundested BK
43 115931 Karen B. Hansen 4.80 228 Jyderup BK
44 119773 Brian Persson 8.59 223 Hundested BK
45 116017 Henning Schultz 8.64 252 Vejby BK
46 114563 Jan Bemmann 4.60 252 Vejby BK
47 120885 Henrik Rasmussen 9.38 222 Holmegård BK
48 119460 Finn Skovgaard 8.07 246 BK Sorana
49 115578 Kaj Nikolaisen 7.59 246 BK Sorana
50 111214 Kjeld Nielsen 4.75 246 BK Sorana
51 117539 Tonni Hansen 7.98 246 BK Sorana
52 110641 Per Stephansen 7.22 224 Hvalsø BF
53 111192 Flemming Damgård 4.03 221 BC Holbæk
54 117577 Henning Jensen 11.44 221 BC Holbæk
55 115926 Ib Hansen 5.49 221 BC Holbæk
56 120438 Johnny Pedersen 3.55 221 BC Holbæk
57 116587 Knud Engelhardt 8.28 221 BC Holbæk
58 118939 Ole Bjerregård 5.40 221 BC Holbæk
59 118047 Peter Falnov 3.87 221 BC Holbæk
60 118931 Preben Christensen 7.61 221 BC Holbæk
61 121404 Niels-Ole Petersen 5.57 221 BC Holbæk
62 112699 Benny Johansen 3.98 242 Skælskør BC
63 119160 Bent Larsen 3.00 242 Skælskør BC
64 111249 Michael Andersen 6.75 242 Skælskør BC
65 120012 Tom Petersen 4.54 242 Skælskør BC
66 120202 Bjarne Hansen 11.98 407 Vordingborg BC
67 115501 Bjarne Tønnesen 7.03 221 BC Holbæk
68 110059 Bjørn Brenøe 6.91 210 Gersagerparken

Sidste tilmeldingsfrist er d. "05-09-2018