Choose Skin
TILMELDTE
Oldboys cup
som afvikles d. 03.02.2018
Nr. Licens nr. Navn Snit Klubnr. Klub
1 111646 Jan Nielsen 11.04 245 Solrød BK
2 118430 Axel Mesange 17.78 230 Jægerspris BC
3 112934 Bjarne Olsen 5.14 230 Jægerspris BC
4 114407 Flemming Johansen 3.70 230 Jægerspris BC
5 112082 Hans Henrik Larsen 4.97 230 Jægerspris BC
6 115132 Steen Borggaard 7.09 230 Jægerspris BC
7 116985 Svend Aage Thiemke 4.89 125 BK Søborg
8 121435 Steen Nielsen 5.08 202 Asnæs-G. BK
9 117678 Mette K. Jensen 4.09 404 Sakskøbing BK
10 114699 Regnar Sørensen 13.25 404 Sakskøbing BK
11 115530 Keld Kristensen 4.89 248 Svinninge BC
12 112775 Poul Erik Hansen 12.81 248 Svinninge BC
13 113173 Ole Rimfort 7.47 248 Svinninge BC
14 111892 Niels Peter Nielsen 15.92 248 Svinninge BC
15 115885 Erik Jensen 13.05 248 Svinninge BC
16 113907 Flemming Rasmussen 5.88 224 Hvalsø BF
17 112704 Jørn Mikkelsen 8.54 224 Hvalsø BF
18 120085 Kelvin Rasmussen 5.16 224 Hvalsø BF
19 119739 Tonny Nielsen 4.53 224 Hvalsø BF
20 117231 Jørgen Andersen 11.32 236 Næstved BK
21 112121 Kurt Pedersen 11.45 236 Næstved BK
22 113239 Torben Tandrup Jensen 8.28 236 Næstved BK
23 121100 Georg Weichel 10.80 236 Næstved BK
24 114563 Jan Bemmann 4.94 252 Vejby BK
25 112661 Freddy Larsen 9.29 212 Grantoften BK
26 120975 Preben Østerbye 4.46 212 Grantoften BK
27 118833 Carl Hilmer Hellstrøm 3.38 223 Hundested BK
28 113963 Claus Carlstedt 6.39 223 Hundested BK
29 115628 Hans Kurt Kaul 8.94 223 Hundested BK
30 114667 Kjeld Josephsen 8.49 223 Hundested BK
31 120888 Leif Schaadt Pedersen 8.93 223 Hundested BK
32 120865 Niel Dawson 6.56 223 Hundested BK
33 119408 Ole Jørgensen 4.82 223 Hundested BK
34 116616 Evan Olsen 11.39 257 Ølstykke BK
35 116911 Torben Højlund 7.51 257 Ølstykke BK
36 112910 Vagn Larsen 8.87 257 Ølstykke BK
37 119385 Gert W. Ross 4.78 217 Haslev BK
38 117050 Levy Pedersen 5.81 217 Haslev BK
39 113351 Poul-Erik Hansen 9.39 217 Haslev BK
40 115945 Rudi Ekmann 4.80 217 Haslev BK
41 115835 Finn Salmi 6.65 202 Asnæs-G. BK
42 119992 Ole Hansen 4.85 125 BK Søborg
43 119461 Jean Alstrøm 5.09 246 BK Sorana
44 115578 Kaj Nikolaisen 7.18 246 BK Sorana
45 111214 Kjeld Nielsen 4.84 246 BK Sorana
46 112699 Benny Johansen 3.93 242 Skælskør BC
47 112021 Christian Pedersen 12.23 242 Skælskør BC
48 111249 Michael Andersen 5.75 242 Skælskør BC
49 114007 Michael Busch Bernburg 10.51 242 Skælskør BC
50 110516 Tina L. Bernburg 7.88 242 Skælskør BC
51 120012 Tom Petersen 4.68 242 Skælskør BC

Sidste tilmeldingsfrist er d. "24-01-2018