Choose Skin
TILMELDTE
Oldboys Cup
som afvikles d. 06.01.2018
Nr. Licens nr. Navn Snit Klubnr. Klub
1 112121 Kurt Pedersen 11.45 236 Næstved BK
2 117231 Jørgen Andersen 11.32 236 Næstved BK
3 117533 Tonny Christensen 6.67 254 Vildtbanegård II
4 111646 Jan Nielsen 11.04 245 Solrød BK
5 115423 Claus Østergaard 7.77 210 Gersagerparken
6 116985 Svend Aage Thiemke 4.89 125 BK Søborg
7 118430 Axel Mesange 17.78 230 Jægerspris BC
8 112934 Bjarne Olsen 5.14 230 Jægerspris BC
9 114407 Flemming Johansen 3.70 230 Jægerspris BC
10 112082 Hans Henrik Larsen 4.97 230 Jægerspris BC
11 115132 Steen Borggaard 7.09 230 Jægerspris BC
12 111068 Poul Knudsen 7.80 210 Gersagerparken
13 111431 Vagn Hansen 13.11 210 Gersagerparken
14 121435 Steen Nielsen 5.08 202 Asnæs-G. BK
15 119338 Johnny Kock 5.20 404 Sakskøbing BK
16 119385 Gert W. Ross 4.78 217 Haslev BK
17 117050 Levy Pedersen 5.81 217 Haslev BK
18 113351 Poul-Erik Hansen 9.39 217 Haslev BK
19 115945 Rudi Ekmann 4.80 217 Haslev BK
20 112535 Niels Peschardt 4.29 210 Gersagerparken
21 112661 Freddy Larsen 9.29 212 Grantoften BK
22 120975 Preben Østerbye 4.46 212 Grantoften BK
23 113907 Flemming Rasmussen 5.88 224 Hvalsø BF
24 112704 Jørn Mikkelsen 8.54 224 Hvalsø BF
25 120085 Kelvin Rasmussen 5.16 224 Hvalsø BF
26 119739 Tonny Nielsen 4.53 224 Hvalsø BF
27 118833 Carl Hilmer Hellstrøm 3.38 223 Hundested BK
28 113963 Claus Carlstedt 6.39 223 Hundested BK
29 120866 Claus Willum Jensen 7.53 223 Hundested BK
30 115628 Hans Kurt Kaul 8.94 223 Hundested BK
31 114667 Kjeld Josephsen 8.49 223 Hundested BK
32 120865 Niel Dawson 6.56 223 Hundested BK
33 119408 Ole Jørgensen 4.82 223 Hundested BK
34 120806 Michael Hansen 14.31 407 Vordingborg BC
35 115885 Erik Jensen 13.05 248 Svinninge BC
36 115530 Keld Kristensen 4.89 248 Svinninge BC
37 111892 Niels Peter Nielsen 15.92 248 Svinninge BC
38 113173 Ole Rimfort 7.47 248 Svinninge BC
39 112775 Poul Erik Hansen 12.81 248 Svinninge BC
40 112910 Vagn Larsen 8.87 257 Ølstykke BK
41 111291 Henrik Sørensen 30.76 237 Osted BK
42 120338 Benny Avenstrup 4.06 257 Ølstykke BK
43 121015 Jørren Kjær 5.29 257 Ølstykke BK
44 116911 Torben Højlund 7.51 257 Ølstykke BK
45 113988 Niels Bro 6.72 217 Haslev BK
46 110637 Jørgen Madsen 3.66 404 Sakskøbing BK
47 117678 Mette K. Jensen 4.09 404 Sakskøbing BK
48 114699 Regnar Sørensen 13.25 404 Sakskøbing BK
49 120844 Rita Launsbeck 2.14 404 Sakskøbing BK
50 119992 Ole Hansen 4.85 125 BK Søborg
51 115501 Bjarne Tønnesen 7.31 221 BC Holbæk
52 111192 Flemming Damgård 4.24 221 BC Holbæk
53 117577 Henning Jensen 11.60 221 BC Holbæk
54 115926 Ib Hansen 5.85 221 BC Holbæk
55 120438 Johnny Pedersen 3.38 221 BC Holbæk
56 116587 Knud Engelhardt 7.69 221 BC Holbæk
57 118047 Peter Falnov 3.97 221 BC Holbæk
58 118931 Preben Christensen 6.34 221 BC Holbæk
59 116400 Ken Frost 10.30 251 Vallø BK
60 112699 Benny Johansen 3.93 242 Skælskør BC
61 111249 Michael Andersen 5.75 242 Skælskør BC
62 114007 Michael Busch Bernburg 10.51 242 Skælskør BC
63 110516 Tina L. Bernburg 7.88 242 Skælskør BC
64 120012 Tom Petersen 4.68 242 Skælskør BC
65 119666 Karsten M. Jørgensen 7.03 257 Ølstykke BK
66 113119 Jan S. Pedersen 5.90 240 Rishøj BK
67 118694 Vagn Andersen 7.79 240 Rishøj BK
68 113239 Torben Tandrup Jensen 8.28 236 Næstved BK
69 119461 Jean Alstrøm 5.09 246 BK Sorana
70 115578 Kaj Nikolaisen 7.18 246 BK Sorana
71 111214 Kjeld Nielsen 4.84 246 BK Sorana
72 116682 Henning Rasmussen 22.35 407 Vordingborg BC

Sidste tilmeldingsfrist er d. "27-12-2017