Choose Skin
TILMELDTE
Oldboys cup
som afvikles d. 02.09.2017
Nr. Licens nr. Navn Snit Klubnr. Klub
1 120806 Michael Hansen 14.31 407 Vordingborg BC
2 111014 Peder Oxfeldt 6.24 240 Rishøj BK
3 118694 Vagn Andersen 7.79 240 Rishøj BK
4 113119 Jan S. Pedersen 5.90 240 Rishøj BK
5 112934 Bjarne Olsen 5.14 230 Jægerspris BC
6 118430 Axel Mesange 17.78 230 Jægerspris BC
7 114407 Flemming Johansen 3.70 230 Jægerspris BC
8 114130 Ole Dupont 9.80 230 Jægerspris BC
9 112082 Hans Henrik Larsen 4.97 230 Jægerspris BC
10 111606 Paul Sørensen 13.15 231 Kalundborg BC
11 113239 Torben Tandrup Jensen 8.28 236 Næstved BK
12 112121 Kurt Pedersen 11.45 236 Næstved BK
13 115132 Steen Borggaard 7.09 230 Jægerspris BC
14 121038 Michael Bloch 1.30 210 Gersagerparken
15 112535 Niels Peschardt 4.29 210 Gersagerparken
16 111431 Vagn Hansen 13.11 210 Gersagerparken
17 111068 Poul Knudsen 7.80 210 Gersagerparken
18 116911 Torben Højlund 7.51 257 Ølstykke BK
19 112661 Freddy Larsen 9.29 212 Grantoften BK
20 120975 Preben Østerbye 4.46 212 Grantoften BK
21 119408 Ole Jørgensen 4.82 223 Hundested BK
22 114667 Kjeld Josephsen 8.49 223 Hundested BK
23 113963 Claus Carlstedt 6.39 223 Hundested BK
24 119338 Johnny Kock 5.20 404 Sakskøbing BK
25 117678 Mette K. Jensen 4.09 404 Sakskøbing BK
26 113954 Ib Nielsen 5.40 404 Sakskøbing BK
27 120844 Rita Launsbeck 2.14 404 Sakskøbing BK
28 112704 Jørn Mikkelsen 8.54 224 Hvalsø BF
29 113013 Bjarne L. Larsen 10.91 224 Hvalsø BF
30 119739 Tonny Nielsen 4.53 224 Hvalsø BF
31 110641 Per Stephansen 8.86 224 Hvalsø BF
32 116985 Svend Aage Thiemke 4.89 125 BK Søborg
33 118047 Peter Falnov 3.97 221 BC Holbæk
34 116587 Knud Engelhardt 7.69 221 BC Holbæk
35 115926 Ib Hansen 5.85 221 BC Holbæk
36 111192 Flemming Damgård 4.24 221 BC Holbæk
37 119161 Finn Andersen 6.70 221 BC Holbæk
38 120438 Johnny Pedersen 3.38 221 BC Holbæk
39 116219 Knud Møller 13.89 250 Taastrup BK
40 115530 Keld Kristensen 4.89 248 Svinninge BC
41 111892 Niels Peter Nielsen 15.92 248 Svinninge BC
42 112775 Poul Erik Hansen 12.81 248 Svinninge BC
43 113173 Ole Rimfort 7.47 248 Svinninge BC
44 115885 Erik Jensen 13.05 248 Svinninge BC
45 111291 Henrik Sørensen 30.76 237 Osted BK
46 110805 Poul Egede Hansen 6.19 219 Helsingør SBK
47 115835 Finn Salmi 6.65 202 Asnæs-G. BK
48 117533 Tonny Christensen 6.67 254 Vildtbanegård II
49 111828 Marianne Jensen 3.01 254 Vildtbanegård II
50 118390 Rolf Jacobsen 3.92 254 Vildtbanegård II
51 120885 Henrik Rasmussen 9.05 222 Holmegård BK
52 120888 Leif Schaadt Pedersen 8.93 223 Hundested BK
53 118931 Preben Christensen 6.34 221 BC Holbæk
54 117050 Levy Pedersen 5.81 217 Haslev BK
55 115945 Rudi Ekmann 4.80 217 Haslev BK
56 113988 Niels Bro 6.72 217 Haslev BK
57 119385 Gert W. Ross 4.78 217 Haslev BK
58 113351 Poul-Erik Hansen 9.39 217 Haslev BK
59 117231 Jørgen Andersen 11.32 236 Næstved BK
60 116400 Ken Frost 10.30 251 Vallø BK
61 112021 Christian Pedersen 12.23 242 Skælskør BC
62 119160 Bent Larsen 3.57 242 Skælskør BC
63 120012 Tom Petersen 4.68 242 Skælskør BC
64 115578 Kaj Nikolaisen 7.18 246 BK Sorana
65 111214 Kjeld Nielsen 4.84 246 BK Sorana
66 113375 John Hansen 9.13 246 BK Sorana
67 119461 Jean Alstrøm 5.09 246 BK Sorana
68 115073 Suleiman Daniel 9.66 105 Brøndby BK
69 116616 Evan Olsen 11.39 257 Ølstykke BK
70 110637 Jørgen Madsen 3.66 404 Sakskøbing BK

Sidste tilmeldingsfrist er d. "23-08-2017